Championnat de DNA : Résultats et classement de la 26ème journée
Groupe EST
MO Constantine – USM Khenchela 2/1
US Chaouia – AB Chelghoum Laid 0/2
NRB Touggourt – AS Ain M’lila 1/2
NC Magra – AB Merouana 5/1
US Tébéssa – USM Annaba 0/0
HAMR Annaba – USM Ain Beida 1/0
CR Village Moussa – ES Guelma 2/0
HB Chelghoum Laid – E Collo 1/0
Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | |
1 | AS Ain M’lila | 55 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 33 | 10 |
2 | USM Annaba | 52 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 43 | 18 |
3 | MO Constantine | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 24 |
4 | NC Magra | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 29 | 21 |
5 | US Chaouia | 40 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 24 |
6 | USM Khenchela | 33 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 31 | 28 |
7 | US Tébéssa | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 26 |
8 | AB Chelghoum Laid | 31 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 31 |
9 | CR Village Moussa | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 24 |
10 | E Collo | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 37 |
11 | USM Ain Beida | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 25 |
12 | HAMR Annaba | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 24 |
13 | NRB Touggourt | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 26 | 35 |
14 | HB Chelghoum Laid | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 30 |
15 | ES Guelma | 23 | 25 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 25 |
16 | AB Merouana | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 30 |
Groupe CENTRE
MB Rouissat – JSD Jijel 1/0
Samedi
IB Lakhdaria – IB Khemis El Khechna 0/0
RC Kouba – CR Beni Thour 1/0
CRB Dar El Beida – MC M’khadema 3/1
US Beni Douala – WR M’sila …..non joué
RC Boumerdes – NARB Réghaia 0/0
USM Cheraga – JS Hai Djebel 1/0
Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | |
1 | RC Kouba | 49 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 30 | 18 |
2 | US Beni Douala | 46 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 37 | 15 |
3 | WR M’sila | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 18 |
4 | USO Amizour | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 17 |
5 | NARB Réghaia | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 25 |
6 | CRB Dar El Beida | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 23 |
7 | JS Hai Djebel | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 28 | 34 |
8 | MB Rouissat | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 21 |
9 | JSD Jijel | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 19 |
10 | IB Lakhdaria | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 19 |
11 | IB Khemis El Khechna | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 22 |
12 | MC M’khadema | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 34 |
13 | RC Boumerdes | 26 | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 24 |
14 | CR Beni Thour | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 23 |
15 | USM Cheraga | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 42 |
GROUPE OUEST
Samedi
CRB Sendjas – WA Tlemcen 1/2
IRB Maghnia – ES Mostaganem 2/2
SA Mohammadia – CRB Ben Badis 0/1
RCB Oued Rhiou – MB Hassasna 1/0
USRemchi – ESM Koléa 2/0
USMM Hadjout – ASB Maghnia 2/1
SCM Oran – SKAF Khemis 3/2
WA Mostaganem – OM Arzew 2/3
Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | |
1 | WA Tlemcen | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 31 | 8 |
2 | OM Arzew | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 41 | 27 |
3 | ES Mostaganem | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 33 | 21 |
4 | SCMOran | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 34 | 34 |
5 | USMM Hadjout | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 28 |
6 | SKAF Khemis | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 50 | 35 |
7 | MB Hassasna | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 24 |
8 | IRB Maghnia | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 32 |
9 | USRemchi | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 30 |
10 | ESM Koléa | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 30 |
11 | RCB Oued Rhiou | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 25 |
12 | ASB Maghnia | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 34 |
13 | CRB Ben Badis | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 32 |
14 | SA Mohammadia | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 41 |
15 | CRB Sendjas | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 38 |
16 | WA Mostaganem | 18 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 19 | 37 |