Résultats de la 15ème journée journée du championnat de division nationale amateurs
Vendredi
Groupe EST
USM Khenchela – ES Guelma 1/1
AB Chelghoum Laid – USM Ain Beida 1/0
AS Ain M’lila – HAMR Annaba 1/0
AB Merouana – CR Village Moussa 3/0
USM Annaba – MO Constantine 1/0
US Chaouia – HB Chelghoum Laid 8/0
NRB Touggourt – US Tébéssa 2/1
E Collo – NC Magra 1/3
Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | |
1 | USM Annaba | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 6 |
2 | AS Ain M’lila | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5 |
3 | NC Magra | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 11 |
4 | MO Constantine | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 17 |
5 | US Chaouia | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 14 |
6 | US Tébéssa | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 14 |
7 | HAMR Annaba | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 12 |
8 | USM Khenchela | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 14 |
9 | USM Ain Beida | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 |
10 | CR Village Moussa | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 13 |
11 | E Collo | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 18 |
12 | NRB Touggourt | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 22 |
13 | AB Chelghoum Laid | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 18 |
14 | AB Merouana | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 17 |
15 | ES Guelma | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
16 | HB Chelghoum Laid | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 22 |
Samedi
Groupe Centre
CR Beni Thour – JS Hai Djebel 2/0
MC M’khadema – USM Cheraga 3/0
WR M’sila – USO Amizour 0/0
NARB Réghaia – IB Lakhdaria 1/0
RC Kouba – MB Rouissat 1/0
CRB Dar El Beida – RC Boumerdes 2/1
JSD Jijel – US Beni Douala 1/2
Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | |
1 | US Beni Douala | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 11 |
2 | RC Kouba | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 |
3 | NARB Réghaia | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 14 |
4 | WR M’sila | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 14 |
5 | MB Rouissat | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 7 |
6 | USO Amizour | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 9 |
7 | JS Hai Djebel | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17 |
8 | IB Lakhdaria | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 11 |
9 | CRB Dar El Beida | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 12 |
10 | CR Beni Thour | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 |
11 | JSD Jijel | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13 |
12 | IB Khemis El Khechna | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 12 |
13 | MC M’khadema | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 18 |
14 | RC Boumerdes | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15 |
15 | USM Cheraga | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 25 |
Samedi
Groupe Ouest
WA Tlemcen – SKAF Khemis 1/0
ES Mostaganem – ASB Maghnia 2/0
CRB Ben Badis – USMM Hadjout 0/1
MB Hassasna – SCMOran 2/0
ESM Koléa – CRB Sendjas 2/1
IRB Maghnia – WA Mostaganem 1/0
SA Mohammadia – USRemchi 0/0
OM Arzew – RCB Oued Rhiou 3/0
Equipes | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | |
1 | WA Tlemcen | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4 |
2 | OM Arzew | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 8 |
3 | USMM Hadjout | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 8 |
4 | IRB Maghnia | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 15 |
5 | ES Mostaganem | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 10 |
6 | SCMOran | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 23 |
7 | SKAF Khemis | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 19 |
8 | ASB Maghnia | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 18 |
9 | USRemchi | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 18 |
10 | SA Mohammadia | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 22 |
11 | CRB Ben Badis | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 15 |
12 | ESM Koléa | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 17 |
13 | MB Hassasna | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 17 |
14 | CRB Sendjas | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 25 |
15 | RCB Oued Rhiou | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 19 |
16 | WA Mostaganem | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 22 |