Non classé

Coupe d’Algérie : Résultats des matches joués jeudi et vendredi 10/11 novembre

coupe-d-algerie-2015

Coupe d’Algérie : Résultats  des matches joués jeudi et vendredi 10/11 novembre

Alger

Réghaia
JS Bordj Menaiel (Ligue 2)
JS Boumerdes 4/1
Ouled Moussa DRB Staéouli E S. El Ghozlane (Ligue 2) 1/2
Bouira IB K. El Khechna (Ligue 2) US Beni Douala 2/1
Tizi Oouzou  Stade 1er novembre JSM Béjaia NA HUssein Dey (Ligue 2) 0/1 ap
Boumerdes JS Azzazga ES Ben Aknoun  (Ligue 2) 0/0 JSA aux TAB
Dely Brahim JS Tixeraine JS El Biar 12.11.2022 à 14h30
Bouira  Bourouba MC Rouiba  O.Akbou 12.11.2022 à 14h30
Reghaia ESB Ouled Brahim EC Oued Smar 12.11.2022 à 14h30

 

 

Constantine

Tadjenent MO Constantine  (Ligue 2) AS Khroub (Ligue 2) 0/1
Chelghoum L. OPOW USF Constantine USM Sétif 4/2 ap
H.Bouziane OPOW JS Jijel AS Ain M’lila (Ligue 2) DIm 13 novembre
Constanine Ben Abdelmalek JSM Skikda  (Ligue 2) US Chaouia  (Ligue 2) 1/4
Sétif 8 mai 45 CRB Ksra El Abtal MC El Eulma 3/4
Khroub Abde Hamdani NRB Tleghma (Ligue 2) WA  Zighoud Youcef 3/1
Zighoud Youcef  CR El Milia CRB AIn Fekroun 12.11.2022 à 14h30

 

Oran

Arzew WA Mostagane ASM Oran (Ligue 2) 3/1
Técmouchet E.Boucif IRB Maghnia SCM Oran  1/1 IRBM aux TAB
Bel ABès  24 février ES Mostaganem (Ligue 2) WB Ouled Mimoun 1/0
Oran Bouakeul USM BelAbbès CR Témouchent  (Ligue 2) 0/1
Técmouchet E.Boucif JS Sid Abdell JS Bendaoud 12.11.2022 à 14h30
Hammam Bouhadja JS Emir Abdelkader ICS Tlemcen 12.11.2022 à 14h30
El Kerma NRB Bethioua RCG Oran 12.11.2022 à 14h30

 

Ouargla

 Ouargla OPOW MB Hassi Messaoud TR Tigirdine 2/1
Satde Touggourt APC NRB Touggourt IRB Laghouat 1/1 NRBT aux TAB
Magrane El Hammadine NRB Nezla 12.11.2022 à 14h30
Magrane Magrane US Souf  (Ligue 2) 1/2

 

Béchar

Abadla NRB Fenoughil SC Mecheria  (Ligue 2) 0/1
Abadla GC Ain Sefra CRB Tindouf 2/1
Adrar CRB Adrar  NRC Hattaba 1/0
JS Guir Qualifié directement

 

Annaba

Sedrata USM Annaba (Ligue 2) Nedjm Chrea 3/0
Bouzrad Hocine Nedjm Besbes M.Berrahal 3/1
Souk Ahras Hamra Annaba (Ligue 2) Bir Bou Houche 2/3
Guelma Souidani IR Sedrata IR. Ain Ben Beida 12/11/2022 à 140h00
Chrea Bir El Atter US Tebessa 12/11/2022 à 140h00

 

BATNA

Bana OPOW MSP Batna CA Batna (Ligue 2) 0/0 MSPB aux TAB
Batna Hamla NR Tazougart MB Barika 12/11/2022 à 140h00
Magra A BouSaada AB Barika 12/11/2022 à 140h00
Tolga OPOW Nedjm  B. B.Arreridj ES Bouakeul 12/11/2022 à 140h00

 

Blida

Médéa Imam Lyes CRB Ain Ouessar MCB Oued Sly (Ligue 2) 3/0
Mouzaia CR Zaouia WA Boufarik  (Ligue 2) 2/1
Ain Deflal AE Médéa USM Blida 1/0
El Afroun SKAF Khemis Miliana (Ligue 2) O Médéa (Ligue 2) 2/1
Chiffa MC Ouled Yaiche JS Berraoughia 12.11.2022 à 14h00

 

SAIDA

 

Mascara /Yghenif  CAS.Abdelmoumene JSM Tiaret  (Ligue 2) 12.11.2022 à 14h00
d Detreminer WAB.Tissemsilt IRB Tiaret 12.11.2022 à 14h00
Saida  OPOW GC Mascara  (Ligue 2) IS.Tighenif 12.11.2022 à 14h00
Tiaret Kaid Ahmed MC Saida  (Ligue 2) CRB Layoun 12.11.2022 à 14h00